Currently not accepting online orders
Vault Brewing Co - Yardley
10 South Main Street, Yardley, PA
Food
Starters

Pretzel Braid
12” house made sourdough pretzel, brown mustard$8.00
Beer Cheese
$3.50
Buffalo Cauliflower
house hot sauce, bleu cheese crumbles, pickled celery, buttermilk ranch$16.00
Mediterranean Mezze
V garlic hummus, whipped Fulper Farms feta, hearth baked pita, crudités, sumac, Calabrian chili honey$17.00
Pork Belly Fries
quartered fingerling potatoes, pork belly, Cooper Sharp, smoked paprika aioli, garlic herb aioli$18.00
Broccolini Caesar
$17.00Wood Fired Artichokes
$18.00Nachos
Peruvian Chicken Wings
$18.00
Charred Octopus
braised white beans and lady peas, baby kale, tomato, calabrian chili, preserved lemon, parmesan, prosciutto bread crumb$23.00
Brussels
grafton smoked cheddar, maple-miso, gold raisin, pickled butternut, toasted pecan$19.00
Greens
Pizza

Margherita
New Jersey fresh tomato pomodoro, fulper farms mozzarella, blue moon acres basil$18.00
Brown Sugar Buffalo Pizza
house-made buffalo sauce, prosciutto, brown sugar, fulper farms fresh mozzarella$21.00
Wild Mushroom
garlic-truffle ricotta base, fulper farms mozzarella, mushroom, caramelized onion, parmesan, arugula$20.00
Duck & Apple Pizza
duck confit, Gala apple, candied bacon, caramelized onion, fulper farms fresh mozzarella, bleu cheese, honey$23.00
Bee Sting Pizza
pepperoni, fulper farms fresh mozzarella, NJ tomato pomodoro, Calabrian chili honey$20.00
Cheese Pizza
$12.00
Sarena p. Pizza
creamy broccoli cheddar, mozzarella, charred broccolini, locatelli, toasted bread crumb$21.00
Pepperoni Pizza
$20.00
Shady Brook Pizza
butternut squash, ricotta, hazelnut, ely farm’s w.c. cheese, honey, sage, sumac$22.00
Caprese Burrata Pizza
burrata, roasted cherry tomato, arugula, ricotta salata, balsamic$23.00
Bene Blanco Pizza
ricotta, mozzarella, broccolini, garlic Locatelli, sesame seed crust$19.00
Les Lumières Pizza
caramelized French onion, gruyere, thyme, black garlic, creme fraiche, toasted bread crumbs$23.00
Breads
sweet potato, butternut, mole, lime, pepita, chili crunch
Sweet Potato Shrimp Tacos
sweet potato, butternut, mole, lime, pepita, chili crunch$18.00
Burger
new jersey beef, Cooper sharp, blue moon acres lettuce, tomato, pickles, red onion, Vault sauce, brioche bun
Burrata Ciabatta
$18.00Harvest Chicken Wrap
$18.00
Vault Cubano
$20.00TOFU Bahn Mi
$18.00PORK BELLY Bahn Mi
$19.00Smoked Roast Beef and Cheddar
OUT OF STOCK$22.00
Add Ons & Extra Sides
Side Tortilla Chips
$2.00Side Prosciutto
$6.00Side Chicken
$7.00Side Shrimp
$9.00Side Pita Bread
$3.00Side Candied Bacon
$4.00Plain Burger Patty
$8.99Side Beer Cheese
$3.00Add Extra Sauce
$0.50Side Avocado
$5.00Side Cucumber
$3.00Side Hummus
$6.00Side of Feta
$7.00Side House Salad
$4.00Side Naked Fingerlings
$5.00Side Potato Chips
$2.00Garlic Bread/Cheesy Pita
$8.00Side Veggies
$3.00SideTomato Pomodoro
$3.00Side Sour Cream
$0.50Side 3 Tortillas
$3.00Side Pork Belly
$9.00Side Burrata
$6.00Side Tofu
$7.00Side Caeser Salad
$4.00
Delivery Food
Starters

Pretzel Braid
12” house made sourdough pretzel, brown mustard$9.00
Beer Cheese
$3.50
Buffalo Cauliflower
house hot sauce, bleu cheese crumbles, pickled celery, buttermilk ranch$18.00
Pork Belly Fries
smoked pork belly, fingerling potatoes, cheddar, paprika & garlic aiolis$20.50
Mediterranean Mezze
hummus, whipped feta, hearth baked pita, crudités, Calabrian chili honey$19.50
Broccolini Caesar
charred broccolini, caesar dressing, bread crumb, ricotta salata$20.50Wood Fired Artichokes
lemon bruschetta, labneh, pistachio dukkah, feta, hearth baked pita, sherry vin glaze$20.25
Brussels
grafton smoked cheddar, maple-miso, gold raisin, pickled butternut, toasted pecan$21.25Chicken Carnitas Nachos
$22.25
Greens

Large House Salad
$13.50Greek Salad
wild arugula, gem, Kalamata olives, sheep’s milk feta, red onion, cucumber, cherry tomato, red wine vinaigrette$20.00Garlic Casear
Lancaster little gem, buttery croutons, Locatelli$18.00
Green Goddess
cucumber, avocado, little gem, arugula, watermelon radish, feta, pistachio crumb$20.00
Pizza
Margherita Pizza
fresh mozzarella, basil, Locatelli$20.00
Brown Sugar Buffalo Pizza
house buffalo, fresh mozzarella, prosciutto, brown sugar$24.00
Wild Mushroom Pizza
truffle ricotta, fresh mozzarella, local mushrooms, Locatelli, arugula$22.50
Duck & Apple Pizza
duck confit, fresh mozzarella, bacon, apple, caramelized onion, stilton bleu$26.00
Bee Sting Pizza
pepperoni, fresh mozzarella, Calabrian hot honey$22.50
Cheese Pizza
$15.00
Brunch Pizza
$20.00
Pepperoni Pizza
$20.00
Caprese Burrata Pizza
burrata, roasted cherry tomato, arugula, ricotta salata, balsamic$26.00
Bene Blanco Pizza
ricotta, mozzarella, broccolini, garlic Locatelli, sesame seed crust$21.25
Shady Brook Pizza
Butternut squash, ricotta, hazelnut, ely farm’s w.c. cheese, honey, sage, sumac$24.75
Sarena P. Pizza
creamy broccoli cheddar, mozzarella, charred broccolini, locatelli, toasted bread crumb$23.50
Les Lumières Pizza
Caramelized French onion, gruyere, thyme, black garlic, creme fraiche, toasted bread crumbsOUT OF STOCK$24.75
Breads

Burger
new jersey beef, Cooper sharp, blue moon acres lettuce, tomato, pickles, red onion, Vault sauce, brioche bun
Vault Cubano
lager braised pork, ham, havarti, local kraut, beer mustar$26.50
Burrata Ciabatta
sun-dried tomatoes, wild arugula, lemon confit, crispy shallots, aioli, black garlic balsamic$20.00Bahn Mi Pork Belly
smoked mayo, cucumber, carrot, daikon, cilantro, coconut-shitake, hoisin, crispy shallot, pickled fresno$24.75Bahn Mi Tofu
smoked mayo, cucumber, carrot, daikon, cilantro, coconut-shitake, hoisin, crispy shallot, pickled fresno$21.25
Wood Fired Shrimp Tacos
Sweet potato, butternut, mole, lime, pepita, chili crunch$20.00Smoked Roast Beef and Cheddar
smoked roast beef, mild cheddar, sweet onion bbq, shoestring potatoes, brioche bun$27.25Harvest Chicken Wrap
honey crisp, shaved roots, apple butter, pickled grapes, labne, walnut crumble$23.25
Delivery Drinks

Brown Sugar Buffalo Pizza
$21.00
house-made buffalo sauce, prosciutto, brown sugar, fulper farms fresh mozzarella
Customize your item
BSB mods
Optional
Pizza Topping Add Ons
Optional
Request advisory
We will make every effort to accommodate your special request
1
Vault Brewing and Companies Locations and Hours
Kawaii Tori Sushi
Open now • Closes at 11PM
Vault Brewing Co - Yardley
Open now • Closes at 12AM



